Administration

Name
Title
Email
Web
Sherri Wipf Principal Email
Jennifer Lusk Assistant Principal Email
Jackson Morgan Assistant Principal Email

Office Staff

Name
Title
Email
Web
Anna Adorno Information Specialist Email
Josue Feliciano Network Specialist Email
LaTanya Giles Staffing Specialist Email
Mickey Gleason Secretary to Principal Email
Sandy Gonzalez Secretary Email
Nora Martin Parent Involvement Specialist Email
Karen Nagy Bookkeeper Email
Cindy Poole Clerk Typist Email
Sheri Povia Social Worker Email
Madison Stephens Clinic Assistant Email
Beth Wipf School Nurse Email
Theresa Zeidler School Psychologist Email

PreK Team

Name
Title
Email
Web
Milca Agosto Rivera Teacher Email
Tania Bonilla Bernal Paraprofessional Email
Irma Bautista Family Engagement Specialist Email
Lauren Ching Teacher Email
Rose de la Sota Paraprofessional Email
Tiffany Franklin Coordinator Email
Cindy King Teacher Email
Mariela Marrero Teacher Email
Kylee Peterson Teacher Email
Christine Pound Mental Health Specialist Email
Brittney Rainey Paraprofessional Email
Maria Riascos Paraprofessional Email
Avril Samuel Paraprofessional Email
Ashley Sprandel Teacher Email
Debra Taylor-James Paraprofessional Email
Elaine Torres Teacher Email
Teraza Witt LPN Email

Kindergarten Team

Name
Title
Email
Web
Danielle Blanc Teacher Email
Linaida Bravo Matos Paraprofessional Email
Michele Foose Teacher Email
Jealiannette Galan-Lopez Teacher Email
Salann Gilbert Teacher Email
Amelia Johnson Teacher Email
Alyssa Larson Teacher Email
Gretchen Rivera Teacher Email
Patricia Smith Teacher Email
Cassandra Stanley Teacher Email
Michele Ware Paraprofessional Email
Kara Williamson Teacher Email

First Grade Team

Name
Title
Email
Web
Kelly Burkhead-Trott Teacher Email
Monique Barrett Teacher Email
Rebecca Combs Teacher Email
Allison Hurley Teacher Email
Ana Del Moral Teacher Email
Kathleen Hirt Teacher Email
Kristy Larreategui-Rivera Teacher Email
Jacklyn Marciulonis Teacher Email
Hannah Morrison Teacher Email
Vanessa Parent Paraprofessional Email
Sara Ritchotte-Biszantz Teacher Email

Second Grade Team

Name
Title
Email
Web
Kelisha Colon Lopez Teacher Email
Jaine Constantine Teacher Email Web
Erin Durfey Teacher Email
Carissa Genge Teacher Email
Carol Hedrick Teacher Email
Sarah Helmerich Teacher Email
Sydney Locklear Teacher Email
Rachael Mas Teacher Email Web
Jessica Serrano Paraprofessional Email
Debbie Smith Teacher Email
Jacquelyn Wheeler Teacher Email

Third Grade Team

Name
Title
Email
Web
Dena Adt Teacher Email
Johamery Arias-Matos Teacher Email
Yodeliss Burgos Teacher Email
Debbie Ciampaglia Paraprofessional Email
Kimberly Davis Teacher Email
Chelsea Javorowsky Teacher Email
Margaret Martinez Teacher Email
Valarie Miller Teacher Email
Cecile Perez-Rangel Teacher Email
Monica Peterson Teacher Email
Lissette Rosales Teacher Email
Karyna Sandin Teacher Email
Sarah Seevers Teacher Email
Elizabeth Sheehan Teacher Email

Fourth Grade Team

Name
Title
Email
Web
Lauren Bland Teacher Email
Freddie Bonilla, Jr. Teacher Email
Andrea Cornelius Teacher Email
Vanessa Clarke Teacher Email Web
David Gawron Teacher Email
Honey Goode Teacher Email
Donna Kinney Paraprofessional Email
Kyle Michelsen Teacher Email
Rachel Musselwhite Teacher Email
Sandra Wilk Teacher Email
Samantha Youd Teacher Email
Tricia Youmans Teacher Email

Fifth Grade Team

Name
Title
Email
Web
Robert Balasco Teacher Email
Elizabeth Collins Teacher Email
Eric Daniels Teacher Email
Laura Leslie Paraprofessional Email
Michelle Lewis Teacher Email Web
Robert Morrison Teacher Email
Nick Nazzario Teacher Email
Greg Terhark Teacher Email
Sofia Trejo Paraprofessional Email
Jared Wallace Teacher Email
Ronda Watson Teacher Email

Functional Skills Team

Name
Title
Email
Web
Achim Davis Paraprofessional Email
Terri Lippke Paraprofessional Email
Valarie Weston-Burns Teacher Email

Enrichment Team

Name
Title
Email
Web
Joni Centner Art Teacher Email Web
Sandy Charles PE Paraprofessional Email
Janet Deane PE Paraprofessional Email
Daryle Ann Edwards Media Paraprofessional Email
Anji McStravic STEM Paraprofessional Email Web
Rachel Reinke STEM Teacher Email Web
Kevin Tannehill PE Teacher Email
Elaina Taylor PE Paraprofessional Email
Ryan Vance PE Paraprofessional Email
Richard West Music Teacher Email

Resource Team

Name
Title
Email
Web
Christine Amott Teacher Leader Email
Keisha Blair Reading Paraprofessional Email
Carlos Chica Intervention Paraprofessional Email
Amy Depauw Teacher Leader Email
Diane Elswick Intervention Specialist Email
April Ketron Teacher Leader Email
Amber Mitchell Reading Specialist Email
Shannon Samuel Reading Paraprofessional Email
Kimberly Schmidt Reading Specialist Email
Deanna Sell Teacher Leader Email
Jannelle Sparrow School Counselor Email
Katherine Trepasso School Counselor Email

ESOL Team

Name
Title
Email
Web
Liana Llanes Paraprofessional Email
Dayami Martinez Teacher Email
Sonia Maldonado Paraprofessional Email
Maryuri Reyes Paraprofessional Email

Therapy Team

Name
Title
Email
Web
Jennifer Adams Occupational Therapist Email
Andrea Ayala Teacher of Visionally Impaired Email
Melissa Stephens Speech/Language Pathologist Email
Tammi Tran Speech/Language Pathologist
Angelica Young Physical Therapy Assistant Email

Building Support Team

Name
Title
Email
Web
Kevin Barnsdale Building Supervisor Email
Mirna Bonilla Custodian Email
Ana Calderon Custodian Email
Chris Davis Head Custodian Email
Joshua Ortiz Custodian Email
Brenda Santiago Custodian Email
Jason Spengler Custodian Email

Food Service Team

Name
Title
Email
Web
Carmen Alvarez Brenes Food Service Worker Email
Rita Flete Food Service Worker Email
Sheri Katz Food Service Worker Email
Naike Lohuis Food Service Worker Email
Idania Lugo Alvarez Food Service Worker Email
Flora Martinez Food Service Worker Email
Tan Pham Foor Service Worker Email
Carmen Pitters Food Service Worker Email
Mayra Ramirez Food Service Worker Email
Donna Ruby Food Service Assistant Manager Email
Diane Spear Food Service Manager Email